на главную страницу

 

 


МУЖСКАЯ ЛИГА
 

Дивизион M35


;

Дивизион М35

 

Дивизион М50

Групповой этап
(показать турнирную таблицу)

Регулярный чемпионат
(показать турнирную таблицу)

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
  И В П ТП О   +/-
1. Биржа
6
6
0
0
12
579-491
88
2. ЛБК
7
4
3
0
11
492-468
12
3. Огнезащита
6
4
2
0
10
493-441
52
4. Forvana
6
3
3
0
9
460-474
-27
5. Сбербанк
7
1
6
0
8
482-577
-83
6. BS98
6
1
5
0
7
459-514
-42
ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА
  И В П ТП О   +/-
1. Рубин
6
5
1
0
11
564-459
105
2. Драйв
7
4
3
0
11
601-553
48
3. ПСКБ
5
4
1
0
9
398-346
52
4. Адмиралтеец
5
4
1
0
9
451-367
84
5. Юнивер
5
3
2
0
8
423-379
44
6. Всеволожск
5
2
3
0
7
380-430
-50
7. Аврора
5
2
3
0
7
359-430
-71
8. КЛАН
6
1
5
0
7
441-526
-85
9. Териоки-35
6
0
6
0
6
431-558
-127
  И В П ТП О   +/-
1. Таурас-Фитнес
11
10
1
0
21
988-792
196
2. Югра-Питер-55
11
9
2
0
20
905-643
262
3. Петербург-50
11
8
3
0
19
878-643
235
4. Равиолло-50
10
7
3
0
17
730-688
42
5. Адмирал
11
6
5
0
17
867-717
150
6. Петергоф-50
12
4
8
0
16
734-912
-178
7. Териоки-50
11
3
8
0
14
555-813
-258
8. Джинс-Лайн-50
10
2
8
0
12
611-739
-128
9. Спарта
11
0
11
0
11
649-970
-321

Квалификация
(показать турнирную таблицу)

 
ГРУППА А
  И В П ТП О   +/-
1. Биржа
6
6
0
0
12
643-433
210
2. Огнезащита
6
5
1
0
11
492-390
102
3. Адмиралтеец
6
3
3
0
9
467-456
11
4. Сбербанк
6
3
3
0
9
382-410
-28
5. Рубин
6
2
4
0
8
424-433
-9
6. Драйв
6
2
4
0
8
375-502
-127
7. Всеволожск
6
0
6
0
6
394-553
-159

 

ГРУППА Б
  И В П ТП О   +/-
1. BS98
7
6
1
0
13
640-510
130
2. ЛБК
7
6
1
0
13
559-453
106
3. Forvana
7
6
1
0
13
620-463
157
4. ПСКБ
7
4
3
0
11
509-506
3
5. Аврора
7
3
4
0
10
542-568
-26
6. КЛАН
7
2
5
0
9
500-558
-58
7. Юнивер
7
1
6
0
8
518-580
-62
8. Териоки-35
7
0
7
0
7
457-707
-250

 


технические результаты игр последнего тура

 

календарь игр


==24 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2020 г
Териоки-35 - Адмиралтеец 73:112 (16:20 14:29 21:25 22:38)
==23 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2020 г
BS98 - Forvana 58:71 (18:26 17:13 14:20 9:12)
ЛБК - Сбербанк 65:53 (17:10 21:18 15:8 12:17)
Рубин - Всеволожск 89:80 (20:16 22:27 24:19 23:18)
Юнивер - Аврора 79:82 (25:18 15:21 19:23 20:20)
Драйв - КЛАН 93:80 (22:18 28:20 24:23 19:19)
Югра-Питер-55 - Джинс-Лайн-50 99:60 (0:0; 30:9 27:8 14:20 28:23)
Адмирал - Петербург-50 75:63 (0:0; 15:13 19:12 20:21 21:17)
Спарта - Таурас-Фитнес 69:111 (0:0; 17:19 21:30 11:25 20:37)
Териоки-50 - Петергоф-50 60:54 (0:0; 11:8 23:14 11:16 15:16)



==01 МАРТА 2020 (воскресенье),

==УЛ.САЛОВА 57-5:,
Корт 2 - 13:00 Териоки-35 - Рубин
Корт 2 - 14:15 КЛАН - Юнивер
Корт 2 - 15:30 ПСКБ - Аврора
Корт 2 - 16:45 Forvana - Сбербанк
Корт 2 - 18:00 ЛБК - Биржа
Корт 2 - 19:15 Огнезащита - BS98

==СК ОРЛЕНОК:,
- - 18:15 Адмирал - Равиолло-50

==02 МАРТА 2020 (понедельник),

==УЛ.САЛОВА 57-5:,
Корт 2 - 20:15 Драйв - Всеволожск

==07 МАРТА 2020 (суббота),

==РИЖСКИЙ ПР., 31:,
Зал 1 - 11:30 Джинс-Лайн-50 - Таурас-Фитнес
Зал 2 - 13:00 Териоки-50 - Равиолло-50

==08 МАРТА 2020 (воскресенье),

==УЛ.САЛОВА 57-5:,
Корт 2 - 11:30 Адмиралтеец - Всеволожск
Корт 2 - 12:45 КЛАН - Аврора
Корт 2 - 14:00 Рубин - Юнивер
Корт 2 - 15:15 BS98 - Сбербанк

==09 МАРТА 2020 (понедельник),

==УЛ.САЛОВА 57-5:,
Корт 1 - 11:00 Югра-Питер-55 - Адмирал
Корт 1 - 13:30 Биржа - Forvana
Корт 1 - 14:45 ЛБК - Огнезащита
Корт 2 - 12:15 Териоки-50 - Таурас-Фитнес
Корт 2 - 13:30 Петергоф-50 - Петербург-50
Корт 2 - 14:45 Спарта - Джинс-Лайн-50
Корт 2 - 16:00 Драйв - Териоки-35
 

на главную страницу

ПАВБ 2008-2020