на главную страницу   турниры ESBA


1st Championship ESBA
Анталия 2015

 

13.06 - 20.06.2015


ИТОГИ

ЖЕНЩИНЫ
 

W35 W45 W50 W55
1.Carpatian Bears (Украина)
2.Bergama Genclerbiligi SK (Турция)
3.Балтиец (СПб, Россия)
1.ВС Svaja (Литва)
2.Максимум (Россия)
1.Kamane LT-Augma (Литва)
2.Спартак (СПб, Россия)
3.Estonia (Эстония)
4.Ladies Germany (Германия)
1.Kamane LT (Литва)

МУЖЧИНЫ

M40 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70
1.Small Planet (Литва)
 
1.Bitsa Team (Россия)
2.Динамо (Россия)
3.Perlas (Литва)
4.Krivbass Tonus Veteran UA  (Украина)
5.Интервуд-Проект-44 (Россия)
1.Salilita (Литва)
2.TOP Trust (Эстония)
3.Auto-Queen (Россия)
4.Izmir Veterans (Турция)
5.Team Humburg (Германия)
1.Меркурий (Россия)
2.Slovenia-50+ (Словения)
3.Бабайлар (Россия)
4.Vilniaus Statiba (Литва)
5.Ranga (Латвия)
6.Galichina (Украина)
1.ЦСКА (Россия)
2.Latvia (Латвия)
3.Vilniaus Statiba (Литва)
1.Казань (Россия)
2.Невские ветераны (СПБ, Россия)
3.Sameko (Эстония)

M45

1.Муссон (Россия)
2.Проект-44 (Россия)
3.Baltic Virtuozo (Латвия)
4.Carpatian Bears (Украина)
5.Victoria Residence (Болгария)


 


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР

ЖЕНЩИНЫ
 

W30 W45-50-55

 

1

2

3

Балтиец
Санкт-Петербург, РФ

  95:63
70:71
60:70
59:75

Bergama Genclerbiligi SK
Измир, Турция

63:95
71:70
  75:49
65:75

Carpatian Bears
Мукачево, Украина

70:60
75:59
49:75
75:65
 


 

Группа А

1

2

3

Maximum (45+)
Москва, РФ

  43:47 44:52

Estonia (50+)
Таллин, Эстония

47:43   42:59

Kamane LT-Augma (50+)
Вильнюс, Литва

52:44 59:42  

 

Группа B

1

2

3

4

BK Svaja (45+)
Вильнюс, Литва

  48:50 55:32 39:46

Спартак (50+)
Санкт-Петербург, РФ

50:48   51:26 49:15

Ladiea Germany (50+)
Мюнхен, Германия

32:55 26:51   38:31
Kamane(55+)
Вильнюс, Литва
46:39 15:49 31:38  
Финал W45: Maximum - BC Svaja 35:77 1/2 финала W50:
Спартак - Estonia 35:32
Kamane LT-Augma - Ladiea Germany 46:39
3е-место: Estonia - Ladiea Germany 20:0
финал: Спартак - Kamane LT-Augma 47:55
 


МУЖЧИНЫ

 

M40-45

M50

M55

 

1

2

3

4

5 6

Small Planet (40+)
Вильнюс, Литва

  106:50 86:57 113:63 103:83 98:70

Baltic Virtuozo
Рига, Латвия

50:106   54:82 78:56 50:150 68:85

Проект44
Москва, РФ

57:86 82:54   90:52 57:88 49:38

Carpatian Bears
Мукачево, Украина

63:113 56:78 52:90   63:105 57:35
Муссон
Севастополь, РФ
83:103 150:50 88:57 105:63   98:66
Victoria Residences
Бургас, Болгария
70:98 85:68 38:49 35:57 66:98  
3-е место: Baltic Virtuozo - Carpatian Bears
финал: Муссон - Проект-44 69:60

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

Bitsa-Team
Москва, РФ

  52:49 103:50 90:33 81:33

Динамо
Курск, РФ

49:52   65:49 70:45 55:42

Interwood-Project-44
Москва, РФ

50:103 49:65   48:66 44:63

Krivbass Tonus Veteran, Кривой Рог, Украина

33:90 45:70 66:48   54:75
Perlas
Вильнюс, Литва
33:81 42:55 63:44 75:54  
3-e место: Perlas - Krivbass Tonus Veteran UA 75:48
финал: Beata Team - Динамо 79:54

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

Auto-Queen
Нижневартовск,РФ

  69:63 41:87 69:29 42:62

Izmir Veterans
Измир, Турция

63:69   49:79 55:33 48:88

Salilita
Вильнюс, Литва

87:41 79:49   77:47 66:47

Team Hamburg
Гамбург, Германия

29:69 33:55 47:77   34:84
TOP Trust
Tallinn, Эстония
62:42 88:48 47:66 84:34  
3-е место: Auto-Queen - Izmir Veterans 67:51
финал: Salilita - TOP Trust 83:47



 

M60

M65 M70

Группа A

1

2

3

Ranga
Клайпеда, Лптвия

  41:53 55:70

Slovenia-50
Любляна, Словения

53:41   44:64
Mercury
Екатеринбург, РФ
70:55 64:44  

Группа B

1

2

3

Бабайлар
Уфа, РФ

  43:49 60:33

Vilniaus Statiba
Вильнюс, Литва

49:43   86:51
Galichina
Львов, Украина
33:60 51:86  

 

1

2

3

Vilniaus Statiba Seniorai, Литва

  33:66
17:59
45:48
45:46

ЦСКА
Москва, РФ

66:33
59:17
  65:36
51:37
Latvia
Рига, Латвия
48:45
46:45
36:65
37:51
 

 

1

2

3

Казань
Казань,РФ

  39:22
43:23
30:34
36:32

Невские Ветераны
Санкт-Петербург,РФ

22:39
23:43
  28:25
20:19
Sameko
Таллин, Эстония
34:30
32:36
25:28
19:20
 
5-6 места: Ranga - Galichina 82:36
1/2 финала:
Vilniaus Statiba - Slovenia-50 41:49
Mercury -
Бабайлар 79:41
3-е место
: Vilniaus Statiba - Бабайлар 61:65
финал: Mercury - Slovenia-50+ 78:61
 

 


 

на главную страницу   турниры ESBA
 

 

ПАВБ 2008-2021